Ch@iRuL_88’s

GlOb@L fOruM Se@rcher of Science

About

I’am A which always wish to learn and will not desist to learn before finding what studied that until can master.I are out for always more go forward. I am a laboring private sector employees area of IT(Information technology).I more like with operating system of Linux besides free of charge, also more challenging in its accumulator.

Full name : Chairul Qadar

Nickname : chairul,qadar,Ua_jaw’s,yung’s

Date/place of birth : Bandung, June 21 1988

Address : Bandung

Occupation : IT Staff (Analys – NetWorking Administrator )

Interest : ALL About Networking, music, football

Contact :

  • Yahoo IM : daryl_uatogether@yahoo.com
  • Skype : chairul_88

E-mails :

  • daryl_uatogether@yahoo.com
  • pegallinux007@gmail.com

Link’s :

  • daryl_uatogether@yahoo.com   (faCe BoOk)
  • andreno007@yahoo.com             (FrieNdSter)
  • pegallinux007.wordpress.com   (bloG’s)

4 Responses to “About”

  1. gungz said

    Weih…
    mangstabs uy blogna…
    keren lah…

    lanjutkan!!

  2. opiq said

    lanjutkan truz kk bloging na..heuheu

  3. purbo said

    mas disk quota yang bat slax, kasih tau dunk…………………………………
    mas ma blog’ganteng dehc………

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: